Elite     1998 bis  
StartNr Name / Vorname Ort Club UCI Rider ID Jg  
1+ Leiser Lucien Courroux VCBA 10007867993 1994
2+ Buchwalder Johan Vicques VCBA 10008802833 1997
3+ König Jonas Strengelbach RVV 10009666638 1998
4+ Chapuis Jérome Champvent TCDC 10007066129 1990
5+ Braun Loris Bourrignon VCBA 10006120680 1990
6+ Blaser Tom Worb VTBJ 10008802631 1997
7 Neukom Simon Männedorf VTCS 10008852040 1993
8+ Fringeli Yann Develier VCBA 10009553268 1998
9+ Vuilleme Loïc Epauvillers VCBA 10008802429 1996
10 Bellanger Romain Les Thioleyres VTBJ 10009922373 1999
11 Weber Adrian Zufikon VTCZ 10007868296 1993
13 Tobler Leslie Zürich VTCZ 10009182648 1989
14 Affolter Tim Sorvilier VTTT 10009666537 1998
15 Gonzales Vito Bévilard VTTT 10034777110 2001
F49+ Grillon Louis 1999
F48+ Merger Marius 1993
F47 Morgan Remy Tour de Scay 1985
F46+ Fleury Nicolas 1997
Masters     1998 bis  
StartNr Name / Vorname Ort Club UCI Rider ID Jg  
Juniors          
601 TL Allaman Brian Marnand TCPM
602 Jordan Steve Les Cullayes VTBJ 10008802732 1997
603 Kaiser Tamas Luzern VTCL 1979
F604 Boyez Vincent
Cadets          
F641 Lafforgue Claire Point de Poitte F-JST
Poussins
761 Arcienega Mijail Zürich VTCZ 10016562429 1973
Découverte          
791 Kompalka Peter Stäfa VTCS
792 Nagele Sabine Stäfa VTCS
Juniors     1999 - 2000  
StartNr Name / Vorname Ort Club UCI Rider ID Jg  
51 Rogivue Loïc Oron la Ville TCPM 10010881360 1999
52 Studer Debi
Basel
VTCS 10007082394* 1985
53 Dubuis Colin Savièse TCDC 10016573341 1999
54 Siegrist Christian Uetikon VTCS 10010205693 1999
55 Gonzales Loris Malleray-Bévilard VTTT 10034777716 2003
56 Buchwalder Mathieu Vicques VCBA 10011229752 2000
57 Hirschi Arnaud Bassecourt VCBA 10016524235 2000
58 Schoch Raffael Winterberg VTCZ 10016593549 2000
Cadets     2001-2002  
StartNr Name / Vorname Ort Club UCI Rider ID Jg Str.
101 Patelli Mattia Contra MTBM 10034781150 2002
102 Tabourat Vincent Bassecourt VCBA 10034803580 2001
103 Dubuis Conrad Savièse TCDC 10034791557 2001
106 Lucchinetti Lars Zürich VTCZ 10034791860 2001
107 Wipf Noel Vordemwald RVV 10034777413 2003
108 Steiner Kilian Les Tavernes VTBJ 10034791456 2002
110 Voland Mathis Mézieres VTBJ 10034806311 2002
111 Schoch Robin Winterberg VTCZ 10046242308 2002
113 Gonzales Luca Maleroy-Béviard VTTT
59 Gerhards Tino Stäfa VTCS 10016526356 2000 +100
99 TL Ponsov Ivan +100
98 TL Vogt Quentin +100
Minimes     2003-2004  
StartNr Name / Vorname Ort Club UCI Rider ID Jg Str.
201 Patelli Moreno Contra MTBM 10034781049 2003
202 Repond Michaël Villarvolard VTBJ 10034781756 2003
203 Hofer Florian Vordemwald RVV 10034778726 2003
204 Schwegler Tobias Vordemwald RVV 10034777514 2003
205 Habegger Mathieu Thierreus VTBJ 10034790850 2003
206 Bolomey Jérémy Carrouge VTBJ 10034798126 2003
207 Eggimann Patrick Bettlach VTTT 10034780140 2004
208 Vorpe Alexis Courtelay VTTT 10034788729 2004
209 Wipf Sheyla Vordemwald RVV 10034778221* 2005
210 Rehacek Kouzma Baulmes VTBJ 10034791759 2004
211 Oberli Mika Hersberg RVV 10034781251 2004
212 Simond Maël Moudon TCPM 10034795496 2004
213 Crausaz Kelian Hermenches TCPM 10034795092 2004
214 Bongard Nathan Promasens TCPM 10034803176 2004
215 Sieber Shirin Stäfa VTCS 10034805806* 2003
217 Buchwalder Thomas
60 Nascirera Fabio Verikon VTCS 10060404712 2000 +200
104 Schenk Til Strengelbach RVV 10034788628 2001 +100
109 Frei Remo Wolfhausen VTCS 10034806412 2002 +100
Benjamins     2005-2006  
StartNr Name / Vorname Ort Club UCI Rider ID Jg  
301 Morard Jules Palézieux-Village VTBJ 10034792466 2005
302 Benosmane Théo Belmont-sur-Lausanne VTBJ 10034787719 2005
304 Kompalka Tim Stäfa VTCS 10034807119 2005
305 Marchetti Ian Airolo MTBM 10034781655 2005
306 Fuchs Fyn VTCS 10034808735 2005
307 Perrin Bastien Puidoux TCPM 10046240082 2005
309 Eggimann Stefan Bettlach VTTT 10034787416 2007
310 Baeriswyl Arthur Carrouge VTBJ 10034807624 2006
311 Flück Lucy Niederdorf RVV 10034808937* 2005
312 Ristic Livio Oftringen RVV 10046239375 2006
314 Girardin Camille Vucherens VTBJ 10046240991* 2006
316 Frei Tim Wolfhausen VTCS 10034811664 2006
317 Birkner Enno  Basel 2005
318 Thorsteinsson Erik Basel 2005
319 Frei Tim Wolfhausen VTCS 10034811664 2006
320 Maître Yanis Vicpves VCBA 10061210317 2005
321 Hölzel Simon Stäfa VTCS 10034802570 2007
322 Wagner Caelan RVV
213 Crausaz Kelian Hermenches TCPM 10034795092 2004 +100
217 Buchwalder Thomas +100
112 Kompalka Sara Stäfa VTCS 10016547372* 2001 +200
399 Buchwalder Thomas Vicques VCBA 2004
F398 Gordon Apolline
851nL Perrin Bastien Puidoux TCPM
Poussins 2007 (2008-2012)
StartNr Name / Vorname Ort Club UCI Rider ID Jg
402 Hölzel Simon Stäfa VTCS 10034802570 2007
403 Hofer Janis Vordemwald RVV 10034795601 2008
404 Gonzales Toni Bévilard VTTT 10034795803 2007
405 Groth Ramon Stäfa  VTCS 10034807927 2007
406 Oberli Alec Niederdorf RVV 10034808836 2009
407 Girardin Romain Vucherens VTBJ 10046241496 2008
408 Keller Loris Wolfhusen VTCS 10034805095 2007
410 Ristic Matteo Oftringen RVV 10046239274 2008
411 Flück Kimi Niederdorf RVV 10034809038 2007
412 Keller Noe Wolfhausen VTCS 10034805196 2009
413 Nagele Michel Stäfa  VTCS 10034809543 2007
414 Perrin Maxime Puidoux TCPM 10046239981 2007
415 Steiner Mathieu VTBJ 2007
416 Vallofon Damien Belmont sur Lausanne TCPM
417 Vallofon Vincent Belmont sur Lausanne TCPM
316 Frei Tim Wolfhausen VTCS 10034811664 2006 +100
317 Birkner Enno  Basel 2005 +100
318 Thorsteinsson Erik Basel 2005 +100
418 Anliker Jonas Bassecourt VCBA
419 Bruderer Ben Hombrechtikon VTCS
901nL Perrine Maxime Puidoux TCPM
902nL Guyaz Robin Vucherens TCPM
903nL Charbonnet Hugo Servoin TCPM
904nL Muller Adrien Servoin TCPM
905nL Nikalajevic Luka Zürich VTCZ
906nL Brouquet Kevin Belmont TCPM
Découverte     2008-2012  
StartNr Name / Vorname Ort Club UCI Rider ID Jg  
501 Landolt Alisha Hinwil VTCS 10034798328* 2009
502 Virgolin Matt VTBJ 2008
503 Rodrigues Moreira Curtilles VTBJ 2009
504 Moreira Tiago VTBJ 2009
505 Grob Timon Kriens VTCL
507 Niko Lüssi Stäfa VTCS
508 Keller Noé Wolfhausen VTCS
509 Von Duisburg Ofrtingen VTCS
510 Enno Birkner VTCS
599 Thonney Atiano Sévery
598 Buchwalder Lucas
951nL Salfeld Florin VTCZ 2007 +100
952nL Seisun Jai Luzern VTCL 2007 +100
953nL Seisun Tayne Luzern VTCL 2005 +200
955nL Vongauten Max Carrouge TCPM 2009
956nL Jael Thomas Zürich VTCZ 2005 +200
958nL Grob Robin Krienz 2012